EUROPEAN QUAD TROPHY - 7-8 JUILLET 2018
SSV
Last Update : 7/07/2018 ŗ 14:56:58
# Concurrent Pil 1 Pil 2 Veh Cla Trx Trx
1DECOURTYSSV1149822
6TEAM RASER TGTURPIN GhislainSSV11722402
7JW EVENTSLAMY JoanGROSDENT WilliamSSV1249738
9RADBURN MilesRADBURN MilesSSV11831630
19MCPHEE ChrisMCPHEE ChrisSSV1326195
21TEAM PENSISPENSIS PhilippeSSV11287816
22RUSHTON MarkRUSHTON MarkSSV1407729
24POSTEL THWAITE AndrewPOSTEL THWAITE AndrewSSV1577496
25TEAM 5 ALLETRUALLETRU BrunoSSV1995858
27MACDONALD CameronMACDONALD CameronSSV1672230
33EDWARDS BaileyEDWARDS BaileySSV11809519
38TEAM MARCYMARCY LuisMARCY GťrardSSV11766713
41LLOYDS RobertLLOYDS RobertSSV1863953
43TEAM ALLETRUALLETRU AxelSSV11006309
44MACDONALD HarryMACDONALD HarrySSV11124035
48TEAM SG MOTORSGILISSEN StephanSSV12028330
64MCCANN MarkMCCANN MarkSSV11167177
67MCPHEE MarkMCPHEE MarkSSV11177566
68TARRANT GaryTARRANT GarySSV11206609
70JENKINSON ShaunJENKINSON ShaunSSV11315740
71AVIS ClaireAVIS ClaireSSV11836225
74WELBOURN CharlieWELBOURN CharlieSSV11434672
77AVIS RichardAVIS RichardSSV11473345
88BIRD JasonBIRD JasonSSV11614181
94FLETCHER TomFLETCHER TomSSV11630220
187HOPE JoshHOPE JoshSSV11676541
333EDWARDS MichaŽlEDWARDS MichaŽlSSV11767455
405WJ RACINGWILKIN WilliamVAN AUBEL NatachaSSV12092101
440TEAM MERCIERMERCIER PascalSSV1852069
607RILEY DaveRILEY DaveSSV11896643
710ROBINSON JoeROBINSON JoeSSV15743802
777SEVERN PaulSEVERN PaulSSV1655185
Live result, editing by Races Information Services, All right reserved