LIGUE MOTOCYCLISTE DES FLANDRES - 27 MARS 2016
MX2
Last Update : 27/03/2016 9:33:44
# Concurrent Pil 1 Pil 2 Veh Cla Trx Trx
0MAILLE MAXIME112578
2LETEVE NICOLAS21475
4SIRIEZ ERIC24600
6DELHAYE THOMAS21428
16GABRIEL TANGUY21471
18MALOK ALEXANDRE21441
20VANHOUTTE JEAN-GERMAIN21376
22Quad Moto SambreAUBERT ANTOINE21518
28PecquencourtDEWITTE HUGO279
32Gouy en artoisGUILLOMY YVANN21368
36BailleulVANACKER FABIEN25730
44PecquencourtHERINGUEZ ALEXANDRE21505
58LURKIN MAXIME21519
60TETU TYNAEL27305
62DELROEUX KILLIGAN224
74Poum poumGODFROY JESSY2163
76PecquencourtDEHENT DOMITIEJunior21103
80DUBOIS LOISJUNIOR25816
82Calais sports m?caniquesHAMY ANDY25718
88Calais sports m?caniquesLE BERRE GAUTHIER21501
100Gouy en artoisVIGNERON FLAVIEJunior21515
108LABIS CORENTIN21497
112OSZYWA KEVIN21498
114CambligneulTHERSSEN MATHIS212577
116MANEGE ALEXIS25726
130HLBURMANN KEVIN21473
136HLBOURR? TH?OJunior11509
144PecquencourtROUSSEAU LUCAS25778
146MAHIEU NICOLAS25806
150MervilleGEORGE DORIAN21457
152FLIPPE SEBASTIEN21412
154STALON DAN21401
156Gouy en artoisLACQUEMANT BRUCE21454
158DARTUS ALEXIS25767
160CambligneulPAILLEUX ALEXANDRE2178
170HLLABRUYERE QUENTINJunior25719
176HLMERCHEZ FLORIANJunior21437
196Conde/escautDANHIEZ BENOIT21469
202AvesnoisHENAUT JEAN MICHEL25721
208CHALIMONT NICOLAS25790
214Canche AuthieLANGAGNE DYLAN2234
218HAUQUIER JEREMY2161
220Conde/escautWUILLAI ARTHUR2152
222CATTELAIN RODOLPHE21474
224PecquencourtHERLEMONT CHARLESJunior2150
228Quad Moto SambreBANTIGNIES LOUIS2174
238Val de Sens?eJOLY FLORENT2153
254HLDUBOIS ALBAN115
260Calais sports m?caniquesDEGRELLE THOMASJunior21398
264PecquencourtECROHART MAXIME2165
286PLATEL ALEXIS21452
314BERRIAL TANGUY25732
322PecquencourtBOULARD LOUIS21450
350ArtoisLANNOY JULIEN21420
364Gouy en artoisDUMILLY ANTHONY21512
374BENVENUTO GUILLAUME25798
390Gouy en artoisDETOUT BAUDOUINJunior2162
418HLCORREUR GAETAN25793
424QUENNESSON WILFRIED2159
440HLCLAISSE CLEMENT2171
454Quad Moto SambreBRIDELANCE ADRIEN26818
492MervilleCOCQUEREZ ANTHONY21517
510COYARD ALEXANDRE21470
594VAN DER STEEN BENJAMIN25724
596HLLEMAITRE SAMUEL24
610ArtoisLEDET NORMAN21488
630VAN VAERENBERGH KRISTOF25775
656PecquencourtMOREL PIERREJunior25739
666HLBALESTRA LILIAN15742
686GAILLARD DAMIEN21504
696WALCZAK KEVIN25817
718MervilleFRANSOIS VALENTIN25735
724LEGAY VINCENT25786
728PRUVOT JONATHAN21443
738BOULANT JEROME25738
746Gouy en artoisGARRO LAMBERTJunior21444
760REANT ROMAIN25770
772BEZE AXEL27313
782CambligneulJAROSZ SYLVAIN25710
822MARTY VINCENTJUNIOR25774
850MEERSSCHOUT MATTIS21416
910Gouy ServinsSTACHOWIAK TONY25773
912CambligneulSTACHOWIAK JEFFJunior21487
914CambligneulMEURISSE MAXIME22280
916BAILLET ROMAIN21440
918CambligneulVASSEUR AXEL2157
928LETURGEZ JEROME2166
950MARTIN FLORIAN21467
968VILET JULIEN25764
Live result, editing by Races Information Services, All right reserved