DUATHLON CINACIEN Last Update: 2/05/2016 at 10:26
D1 - Entry List
NumSexeCoureurAgeNatCatClubLocalite
1HTRIPNAUX Loic1983BELM40LA CREUGETTEACHET
2HBOURLET Nicolas1981BELM40PDO TEAMJAMBES
3HVIJVERMAN Tim1982BELM40TTIKERKSKEN
4HCOLLET Sebastien1980BELM40GESVES
5HDUFEY Cedric1983BELM40NATOYE
6FWITPAS Anais1983BELF40CAP BeauraingLAVAUX
7HPARMENTIER Sébastien1980BELM40RDF NamurSAINT-MARC
8FMASSAUX Isabelle1990BELF40Just4FunNANINNE
9HDELHEZ David1979BELM40NANINNE
10HHERCOT Nicolas1980BELM40SART BERNARD
11HJACQUET Mathias1984BELM40SAINT GERARD
12HTRIPNAUX Julien1986BELM40LA CREUGETTEANDENNE
13FNAUWELAERTS Claire1987BELF40Tri4GirlsCINEY
14HBURTOMBOY Gregory1977BELM40tri4usDAVERDISSE
15HMASSAUX Eric1988BELM40COGNELÉE
16HBASTIN Valéry1987BELM40ANTHEE
17FCARTIAUX Emmeline1991BELF40jccsHONNAY
18HDEMARS Maxime1988BELM40jccsHOUDREMONT
19FAVRIL Claire1989BELF40TrigtSAINT MARC
20HMABILLE Romain 2000BELM16TNTCOGNELÉE
21FQUEVRAIN Anne-sophie1984BELF40CRUPET
22HHOGGE Simon1980BELM40CINEY
23HLUCAS Nicolas1978BELM40PSGNAMUR
24HVIJVERMAN Steven1991BELM40SINT LIEVENS HOUTEM
25HVUEGEN Ludovic1989BELM40PFA TeamANDENNE
26HDENIS Romain1984BELM40Tri4usGRAND LEEZ
27HMOHIMONT Leonie1990BELM40NAMUR
28HDERMINE Arnaud1982BELM40LUSTIN
29HJACQUES Frederic1971BELM50BRAIBANT
30HNOËL Philippe1982BELM40Aid Dons LesWEPION
31HMARCHAL Vincent1973BELM50PDO TeamERPENT
32HANDRE Olivier1978BELM40FLAWINNE
33FNOEL Christelle1978BELF40BIOUL
34HGONAY Nicolas1982BELM40RENDEUX
35HLEBLANC Julien1985BELM40TNTFLORÉE
36FDEVILLE Julie1982BELF40ACHENE
37HCOUCLET Sebastien 1984BELM40ArchLEIGNON
38HGOUBAU Johan1987BELM40TRI4USNAMUR
39HMOUSNY Kavin1964BELM60CINEY
40HRICHARD Nicolas1988BELM40Promosport Racing TeamGEMBLOUX
41HVULSTEKE Alexandre1984BELM40DURNAL
42HTROTOIR Michael1982BELM40LEUZE
43FRONVAUX Nathalie1990BELF40LEUZE
44HBERCK Stéphane1977BELM40Hamois les randosSCHALTIN
45HETIENNE Pierre1977BELM40Hamois les RandosCINEY
46HDUJEUX Tristan1979BELM40Hamois les randosCINEY
47FDECOUVREUR Ophelie1993BELFU23AcfCINEY
48HTOUSSAINT Pierre-yves1992BELM24Acf -bah belgium teamCINEY
49HBARONI Roland1900BELNEUPRE
50HSCHAMMO Jonathan1979BELM40ACHENES
51HGUERRETTI Sacha alain1971BELM50NEUPRE
52HDAMIEN Clement1994BELMU23LOUFTEMONT
53HMASSAUX David1975BELM50Team BRPNAMUR
54HMATHIEU Alexis1991BELM40Vtt croix scailleGEDINNE
55HCORDY Samuel1987BELM40Vtt croix scailleRIENNE
56HSAUVAGE René1957BELM60VTT ManhayMANHAY
57HMINY Dimitri1990BELM40SeaspeedWOLUWE SAINT LAMBERT
58HMASSON Rudi1963BELM60BONCELLES
59FBAILLEUX Catherine1991BELF40NAMUR
60HBONHIVER Olivier1974BELM50BOTHEY
61HHOGGE Louis-philippe1983BELM40Tri4usSPY
62HJASSELETTE Antoine2001BELM16VEDRIN
63HJASSELETTE Simon2000BELM16VEDRIN
64HJASSELETTE Olivier1972BELM50VEDRIN
65HBASTIEN Francis1955BELM70Wild Bikers VTTLISOGNE
66HROMNEE Ambroise1975BELM50NAMUR
67FDUMONT Florence1975BELF50GREZ DOICEAU
68HHOULMONT Jean pol1959BELM60TOURNAY
69HVAN GASTEL Cedric1972BELM50Crazy Bocq BikersSPONTIN
70HBASTOGNE Benoît1981FRAM40GANSHOREN
71HLAMBERT Corentin1991BELM40LUSTIN
72HSTÉVENIN Loic1991BELM40SORINNES
73FBRUYR Julie1985BELF40CHÂTELET
74HWANET David1987BELM40MxwanWIERDE
75HLANGUILLIER Alain1982BELM40NALINNES
76HDRICO Thomas1987BELM40CHATELET
77HHENIN Matteo2000BELM16TNTTEMPLOUX
78HMEULEMAN Damien1971BELM50crazy bocq bikerSPONTIN
79HBASTIEN Cedric1991BELM40SERAING
80HRADART Gregory1977BELM40My RunNAMUR
81HTRULLEMANS Alain1957BELM60rc namurBEEZ
82FBAILLEUX Marie1989BELF40MALONNE
83FCLOSE Gregory1983BELF40ANDENNE
84HDIALLO Ibrahima1969BELM50BRUXELLES
85HDUMONT Stephane1991BELM40SERAING
86HERNOTTE Yverick1991BELM40CHIMAY
87HNOEL Julian1988BELM40DHUY
88HNICOLAS Corentin 1986BELM40TrigtMAILLEN
89HPEETERS Frédéric1979BELM40ZaTaKBOUGE
90HMARTIN Pierre-laurent1984BELM40WEPION
91HPIRE Pascal1967BELM50BURDINNE
92FBOURGUET Joy1987BELF40Mx wanWIERDE
93HGOUBAU Colin1985BELM40BTCBRUXELLES
94HHENIN Matteo2000BELM16TNTTEMPLOUX
95HGORJON Rudy1968BELM50
96HDAUTUN Gregory1977BELM40
97HPUISSANT Nicolas1986BELM40
98HHALIN Gregory1975BELM50
99HBAUDESSON Yannick1976BELM40
100HGIGOT Benoit1975BELM50
101HLOUIS Mathieu1985BELM40
102HGIGOT Laurent1977BELM40
103HTONNEAUX Jerome1978BELM40
104HMOUSTY Cedric1980BELM40
105HGOFFAUX Bruno1973BELM50
106FSCHVYVEN Genevievre1968BELF50
107HDUBOIS Vincent1969BELM50
108HDEOM David1979BELM40
109HCHASTANET Yoann1989BELM40
110HCARTON Alexandre1989BELM40
111HLECOMTE Michel1960BELM60
112HSIRIMARCO Jimmy1986BELM40
113HBOQUE Pierre1986BELM40
114HBAUDHUIN Arnor1984BELM40
115HBUFFET Junior1977BELM40
116HCOLLET Noe1998BELM18
117HRENSON Patrice1977BELM40
118HBADOUX Florian1988BELM40
119FWILMET Mf1959BELF60
120HDELPIRE Julien1992BELM24
121HGRILO Thomas1990BELM40
122FCORDY Isabelle1984BELF40
123HHOUTART Nicolas2002BELM16
124HGERARD Nicolas2001BELM16
125HSMITS Maxime2002BELM16
126HDE CLERCK Francois1991BELM40
127HMARTIN Pierre laurent1984BELM40
128HDUBOIS Philippe1964BELM60
129FNEMERY Geraldine1979BELF40
130HGUERRETTI Romain1995BELMU23
131HMARTIN Gauthier1990BELM40
132HMINE Simon1988BELM40
133HVAST Bruno1984BELM40
134HEROTI Paul1985BELM40
135HGOUBAU Colin1985BELM40
136HGOUBAU Thomas1992BELM24
137HMABILLE Vincent1967BELM50
138HDE VLEESCHOUWER Michel1979BELM40
139FDELFORGE Claire1986BELF40
140HLAMBOTTE Jean bernard1942BEL
141H. .1900BEL
142H. .1900BEL
143H. .1900BEL
144H. .1900BEL
145H. .1900BEL
146H. .1900BEL
147H. .1900BEL
148H. .1900BEL
149H. .1900BEL
150H. .1900BEL
151H. .1900BEL
152H. .1900BEL
153H. .1900BEL
154H. .1900BEL
155H. .1900BEL
156H. .1900BEL
157H. .1900BEL
158H. .1900BEL
159H. .1900BEL
160H. .1900BEL

160 Courreurs

Results powered by Races Information Services