1 h 2 h 3 h 4 h 5 h 6 h 7 h 8 h 9 h 10 h 11 h 12 h 13 h 14 h 15 h 16 h 17 h 18 h 19 h 20 h 21 h 22 h 23 h 24 h
LAP TOUR CLASSE
VELO-Race Update :25/07/2015 20:17:33
Pos # Team Cls Name L Gap Last Best Now
00:00:0020:17:33
None
None
1 75 Fitness-lounge.lu 3VELO2625'26.2224'52.524Run
2 59 MUSELBIKES 1 3VELO2624'36.5585'14.1804'50.812Run
3 23 Lampertz - Stonedesigner. 3VELO2602 Laps5'25.7434'45.108Run
4 44 Armei-Rennmissiien 1 3VELO24913 Laps5'31.9684'52.442Run
5 55 Garage Thommes 3VELO24715 Laps5'59.1324'52.505Run
6 12 Tokyo Boys 3VELO24517 Laps5'47.4114'55.443Run
7 46 Velo Woolz 3VELO24022 Laps6'55.4184'57.162Run
8 1 Keuls&Friends 1 3VELO23923 Laps5'46.0054'54.049Run
9 60 MUSELBIKES 2 3VELO23725 Laps5'59.3225'13.417Run
10 9 Barbaresch Mennien 3VELO23527 Laps5'46.0964'46.245Run
11 71 RSV ST.VITH Männer Team 3VELO23428 Laps5'52.8214'53.863Run
12 80 VC-FILANO 3VELO23131 Laps6'16.3764'58.835Run
13 72 Circuit Foil 1 3VELO2310.4036'16.3064'55.511Run
14 74 Team UCNE 3VELO22933 Laps5'47.9924'53.600Run
15 76 Armei-Rennmissiien 2 3VELO22735 Laps6'02.9835'00.390Run
16 45 dei gring Bopen 3VELO22636 Laps6'26.0054'57.579Run
17 27 Fairbikers-SEO 3VELO22537 Laps5'56.0264'53.235Run
18 63 RAIFFEISEN Sport 3VELO22339 Laps6'01.6465'01.060Run
19 31 Boucherie Beim Patrick 3VELO22141 Laps7'23.8324'55.831Run
20 30 Habscheid AL 1970 3VELO22042 Laps5'52.9645'15.689Run
21 4 Drock op der Pedall 3VELO21844 Laps6'36.4105'04.976Run
22 21 HOLY MOLY CYCLING 3VELO21745 Laps6'29.8025'21.245Run
23 25 Team OST 3VELO21547 Laps7'04.5895'01.228Run
24 83 Velo Wooltz Allerlee 3VELO2151'47.0525'46.4065'01.538Run
25 22 Garage Losch & Cie Junglinster 3VELO2153'55.0536'34.1695'18.605Run
26 3 Sportsdeddessen 3VELO21349 Laps6'46.0855'01.978Run
27 61 MUSELBIKES Dames 5VELO2135'44.0357'14.0025'24.072Run
28 66 YELO-BAU TEAM 3VELO21250 Laps7'17.9755'14.100Run
29 57 Team Hotel Le Clervaux 3VELO2121'16.3846'00.2285'26.179Run
30 47 Schilling 1 3VELO2125'43.7636'07.2515'03.365Run
31 42 Blacksocks Mariendall 3VELO21052 Laps6'56.6285'08.254Run
32 49 Letzebuerger Kannerduerf 1 3VELO20953 Laps7'18.3015'20.296Run
33 70 SPEED GIRLS RSV ST.VITH 5VELO20854 Laps6'32.6695'31.679Run
34 8 Aischdallbike 3VELO20656 Laps6'08.2925'22.049Run
35 32 Heizung Barthel um Velo 3VELO2061'52.3656'23.7925'18.068Run
36 53 Guichet.lu 3VELO20557 Laps6'24.7575'02.771Run
37 36 Avernaboys 3VELO20458 Laps7'24.7065'12.748Run
38 43 Whitesocks Mariendall 3VELO2044'03.8396'29.4765'26.476Run
39 73 Circuit Foil 2 3VELO20161 Laps6'35.4325'27.461Run
40 81 Fasseidel 3VELO20062 Laps5'37.7964'51.781Run
41 52 L'imprevu 3VELO20017'27.4146'49.3775'31.099Run
42 19 WILD WEST & FRIENDS 3VELO19864 Laps6'40.8884'54.085Run
43 54 Barenburg Luxemburg Rapid 3VELO1984'30.1026'30.0125'49.800Run
44 2 Keuls&Friends 2 3VELO19765 Laps6'25.1375'44.981Run
45 10 ASW Cycling Pro 3VELO19666 Laps6'44.7245'27.657Run
46 65 Velosfrenn Gusty Bruch 3VELO19468 Laps14'42.2665'00.290Run
47 48 Schilling 2 3VELO19270 Laps6'26.5545'48.781Run
48 35 SAN DESIGN 3VELO1926'28.4628'57.2015'56.391Run
49 29 Stramm Ketten 3VELO19171 Laps9'38.4695'21.753Run
50 85 NO NAME 2VELO18874 Laps7'25.8145'52.057Run
51 17 SERVIOR Sanatorium Veiane 3VELO18775 Laps7'21.8465'07.285Run
52 13 DEA 3VELO18676 Laps9'05.1145'32.430Run
53 68 Hppa Klierf 3VELO18478 Laps7'14.4246'02.368Run
54 6 A.S.Douanes 3VELO18280 Laps10'04.9495'34.766Run
55 79 VC-FILANO Fun 3VELO18181 Laps7'03.1445'27.577Run
56 84 Jeunesse Brachtenbach 4VELO18082 Laps5'47.3145'13.829Run
57 24 Opti-Vue 3VELO18024.3516'16.8265'22.783Run
58 78 les Cyclos Bleus 3VELO1801'43.2208'08.6594'53.036Run
59 67 Caramba die fliegende Waldschn 3VELO17983 Laps10'02.4635'33.660Run
60 34 Team Red Devis 3VELO17884 Laps7'08.7075'59.520Run
61 5 Just 4 Fun Girls 5VELO17785 Laps8'25.1386'14.562Run
62 64 RAIFFEISEN Fun 3VELO17686 Laps10'20.9895'44.134Run
63 14 Luxembourg Transplant 3VELO1763'52.0046'54.3925'59.774Run
64 26 Allez Hubbli 3VELO17389 Laps5'47.2375'07.151Run
65 51 Letzebuerger Kannerduerf 3 3VELO17290 Laps7'38.8686'13.797Run
66 50 Letzebuerger Kannerduerf 2 3VELO17191 Laps9'20.1846'27.866Run
67 69 Wentger Musik 3VELO1711'24.8338'54.9766'28.672Run
68 16 AREND&FISCHBACH 3VELO17092 Laps5'47.3515'12.349Run
69 40 Team Pohl BerkSOLOVELO16696 Laps12'53.7015'50.166Run
70 82 FD Electric 3VELO162100 Laps7'39.6546'14.238Run
71 15 Don d organes Don de vie 3VELO160102 Laps13'08.7936'17.128Run
72 33 LSAP Roud Runners 3VELO154108 Laps7'51.5576'37.312Run
73 39 OBERMOSEL - EXPRESSSOLOVELO134128 Laps1'46'12.9525'48.532Run
74 37 HOLY MOLY SOLO 1SOLOVELO126136 Laps8'01.3916'45.536Run
75 92 Velo Wooltz Ace Drivers 1VELO118144 Laps5'46.7565'35.829Run
76 11 ANA 1 3VELO106156 Laps8'09.1865'15.487Out
77 77 Die strammen Schlauche 3VELO101161 Laps7'29.3896'05.016Out
78 18 Chaosbikers 3VELO97165 Laps7'44.2625'24.205Out
79 91 Um Kiemel 1VELO96166 Laps7'59.4986'59.155Run
80 90 Opti-vue Boys 1VELO78184 Laps8'26.5407'11.359Run
81 62 Costa RicaSOLOVELO55207 Laps8'18.9656'34.445Out
82 20 One UnforgettableSOLOVELO36226 Laps9'44.2157'46.875Out
83 86 THILL HenriSOLOVELO12250 Laps7'37.5306'50.912Run
None
None
Live result, editing by Races Information Services, All right reserved